• Nieuws

    nieuws
  • Documenten

    documenten
  • Lid worden

    lid worden
  • Kleding

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    25 sep.Patrick Mol
    25 sep.Rene Vaartjes
    27 sep.Paul van der Most
    28 sep.Lisette Ziel
  • Hoofdsponsor

    hoofdsponsor hoekstra materiaal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.HODO - Senioren Zo-14 - 2
    20 sep.Oldeholtpade 4 - Udiros 13 - 3
    20 sep.Oldeholtpade Zo-3 - Giethoorn 21 - 3
    19 sep.Roden 2 - Oldeholtpade Zo-21 - 2
    19 sep.Oldeholtpade JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-113 - 1
    19 sep.Oldeholtpade 2 - EBC 2
    19 sep.VHK 4 - Oldeholtpade Za13 - 0
    19 sep.Kollum JO17-1 - Oldeholtpade JO17-16 - 2
    19 sep.Oldeholtpade JO17-2 - ST Pesse/Wijster JO17-10 - 6
    19 sep.Oldeholtpade JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-10 - 21
    19 sep.ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO14-1G - Oldeholtpade JO14-12 - 3
    19 sep.Oudehaske JO12-1G - Oldeholtpade JO12-15 - 2
    19 sep.Tollebeek JO13-1 - Oldeholtpade JO13-19 - 1
    15 sep.ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - Oldeholtpade JO17-17 - 2
    14 sep.Oldeholtpade JO13-1 - Tollebeek JO13-12 - 9
  • Sponsoren

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30Oldeholtpade JO17-1 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1Sportpark Olpae
    25 sep. 19:30Oldeholtpade VR1 - Waskemeer VR2Sportpark 't Ald Leger
    25 sep. 19:30FC Wolvega 35+1 - Oldeholtpade 35+1Sportpark De Greiden
    25 sep. 20:00Oldeholtpade 35+1 - Read Swart 35+1Sportpark De Greiden
    25 sep. 20:00S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 - Oldeholtpade VR1Sportpark 't Ald Leger
    25 sep. 20:30Oldeholtpade VR1 - Veenhuizen VR1Sportpark 't Ald Leger
    25 sep. 20:30Udiros 35+1 - Oldeholtpade 35+1Sportpark De Greiden
    25 sep. 21:00Oldeholtpade 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1Sportpark De Greiden
    25 sep. 21:30S.V. Oosterwolde VR1 - Oldeholtpade VR1Sportpark 't Ald Leger
    26 sep. 08:45Jubbega JO8-1 - Oldeholtpade JO8-1Sportpark 't Heidefjild
    26 sep. 09:00Oldeholtpade JO9-1 - Oudehaske JO9-2Sportpark Olpae
    26 sep. 09:00Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - Diever-Wapse JO14-1GSportpark Olpae
    26 sep. 09:00Anjum MO19-1 - Oldeholtpade MO19-1Sportpark It Kolkenfjild
    26 sep. 09:00ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-1G - Oldeholtpade JO17-2Sportpark De Wijk
  • Wedstrijdverslag

    Versturen

  • Facebook