• Programma

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdSportparkPlaats
    4 feb.08:45Wolvega FC JO10-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO10-1Sportpark MolenwiekWOLVEGA
    4 feb.09:00Read Swart JO11-1 - Oldeholtpade JO11-1Sportpark de JisterDE KNIPE
    4 feb.09:30vv Stânfries JO8-1 - Oldeholtpade JO8-1Sportpark De SteegdeAPPELSCHA
    4 feb.10:00Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Udiros JO7-1Sportpark Nieuwehorne (Udiros)NIEUWEHORNE
    4 feb.10:20Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Heerenveen JO7-1JMSportpark Nieuwehorne (Udiros)NIEUWEHORNE
    4 feb.10:30Oldeholtpade JO17-1 - ONS Sneek JO17-3Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    4 feb.10:40SC Joure JO7-1 - Oldeholtpade JO7-1Sportpark Nieuwehorne (Udiros)NIEUWEHORNE
    4 feb.10:50Oldeholtpade JO15-1 - FC Oldemarkt JO15-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    4 feb.11:00Oldeholtpade JO10-2 - FC Wolvega JO10-3Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    4 feb.12:00v.v. Hellendoorn MO20-1 - Oldeholtpade MO20-1Sportpark De VoordamHELLENDOORN
    4 feb.13:30V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 - Oldeholtpade JO19-1Sportpark SkoatterwâldHEERENVEEN
    4 feb.14:00Oldeholtpade 3 - SC Joure 8Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    4 feb.14:30De Weide 7 - Oldeholtpade 2Sportpark SchutlandenHOOGEVEEN
    5 feb.10:00Oldeholtpade 3 - Tijnje 2Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    5 feb.14:00VENO 1 - Oldeholtpade 1Sportpark De BentenVOLLENHOVE
    11 feb.08:45Wolvega FC JO9-3JM - Oldeholtpade JO9-1Sportpark MolenwiekWOLVEGA
    11 feb.09:00Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Blesse De JO7-1JMSportpark 'T ParadijskeLANGEZWAAG
    11 feb.09:00Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - SJO VIDOSA JO14-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    11 feb.09:00Oldeholtpade JO10-2 - Steenwijkerwold JO10-2JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    11 feb.09:00Oldeholtpade JO8-1 - S.V. Hoogersmilde JO8-1JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    11 feb.09:00CVVO JO17-2 - Oldeholtpade JO17-1Sportpark De RienLEMMER
    11 feb.09:00SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 - Oldeholtpade JO10-1Sportpark SpokedamNOORDWOLDE FR
    11 feb.09:20Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Langezwaag JO7-1Sportpark 'T ParadijskeLANGEZWAAG
    11 feb.09:40SC Joure JO7-1 - Oldeholtpade JO7-1Sportpark 'T ParadijskeLANGEZWAAG
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    29-01-2023Pesse 1 - Senioren Zo-13 - 3
    29-01-2023Akkrum 4 - Oldeholtpade Zo-32 - 2
    28-01-2023Oldeholtpade 2 - Staphorst 83 - 1
    28-01-2023Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oldeholtpade Vr17 - 2
    28-01-2023Oldeholtpade JO11-1 - SC Joure JO11-22 - 2
    28-01-2023Oldeholtpade JO13-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-32 - 4
    27-01-2023Blokzijl 18+1 - Oldeholtpade 18+21 - 4