• Programma

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdSportparkPlaats
    2 mrt.09:00Oldeholtpade JO12-1 - Akkrum JO12-1JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.09:00Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO14-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.09:00Oldeholtpade JO10-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO10-1JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO8-4 - Oldeholtpade JO8-1Sportpark SkoatterwâldHEERENVEEN
    2 mrt.10:00Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Jubbega JO7-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.10:00Oldeholtpade JO9-1 - Willemsoord JO9-1JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.10:00vv Steenwijk JO10-2 - Oldeholtpade JO10-2Sportpark de Nwe GagelsSTEENWIJK
    2 mrt.10:20Willemsoord JO7-1 - Oldeholtpade JO7-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.10:30Oldeholtpade JO17-1 - BEW JO17-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.10:30Wolvega FC JO11-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO11-1Sportpark MolenwiekWOLVEGA
    2 mrt.10:30Zeerobben JO13-3 - Oldeholtpade JO13-1Sportpark OostersportparkHARLINGEN
    2 mrt.10:40Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Heerenveen JO7-2JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.10:45SVO VIVA'23 MO17-1 - Oldeholtpade MO17-1Sportpark Drachtster BosDRACHTEN
    2 mrt.10:45Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oldeholtpade JO19-1Sportpark De AkkersHEERENVEEN
    2 mrt.14:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Oldeholtpade VR1Sportpark Olde VesteSTEENWIJK
    2 mrt.14:30Oldeholtpade 2 - Jubbega 2Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    2 mrt.14:30SDS 4 - Oldeholtpade 4Sportpark SkoalleseizeEASTEREIN
    3 mrt.10:00Oldeholtpade 2 - ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    3 mrt.14:00Oldeholtpade 1 - Sellingen 1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    9 mrt.08:30Oldeholtpade JO8-1 - Blesse De JO8-1JMSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    9 mrt.08:30Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO9-1Sportpark De AkkersHEERENVEEN
    9 mrt.08:30Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO11-1Sportpark De AkkersHEERENVEEN
    9 mrt.09:00Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - Willemsoord JO7-2Sportpark SkoatterwâldHEERENVEEN
    9 mrt.09:00Oldeholtpade JO10-1 - SC Joure JO10-4Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24-02-2024Oudehaske 4 - Oldeholtpade 42 - 1
    24-02-2024Oldeholtpade 3 - Delfstrahuizen 34 - 5
    17-02-2024Oldeholtpade 4 - ONS Sneek 34 - 2
    17-02-2024Oldeholtpade Vr1 - Urk VR24 - 1
    15-02-2024VV Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - Oldeholtpade 21 - 2
    15-02-2024Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - d'Olde Veste '54 JO14-2JM9 - 0