• Programma

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdSportparkPlaats
    24 sep.19:30Oldeholtpade JO17-1 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    25 sep.19:30Oldeholtpade VR1 - Waskemeer VR2Sportpark 't Ald LegerWASKEMEER
    25 sep.19:30FC Wolvega 35+1 - Oldeholtpade 35+1Sportpark De GreidenHEERENVEEN
    25 sep.20:00Oldeholtpade 35+1 - Read Swart 35+1Sportpark De GreidenHEERENVEEN
    25 sep.20:00S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 - Oldeholtpade VR1Sportpark 't Ald LegerWASKEMEER
    25 sep.20:30Oldeholtpade VR1 - Veenhuizen VR1Sportpark 't Ald LegerWASKEMEER
    25 sep.20:30Udiros 35+1 - Oldeholtpade 35+1Sportpark De GreidenHEERENVEEN
    25 sep.21:00Oldeholtpade 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1Sportpark De GreidenHEERENVEEN
    25 sep.21:30S.V. Oosterwolde VR1 - Oldeholtpade VR1Sportpark 't Ald LegerWASKEMEER
    26 sep.08:45Jubbega JO8-1 - Oldeholtpade JO8-1Sportpark 't HeidefjildJUBBEGA
    26 sep.09:00Oldeholtpade JO9-1 - Oudehaske JO9-2Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.09:00Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - Diever-Wapse JO14-1GSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.09:00Anjum MO19-1 - Oldeholtpade MO19-1Sportpark It KolkenfjildANJUM
    26 sep.09:00ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-1G - Oldeholtpade JO17-2Sportpark De WijkDE WIJK
    26 sep.10:30Oldeholtpade JO13-1 - Urk JO13-5Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.10:30Oldeholtpade JO12-1 - BEW JO12-1GSportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.10:50Steenwijkerwold JO7-1 - Oldeholtpade JO7-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.11:00Heerenveense Boys JO11-1G - Oldeholtpade JO11-1Sportpark De AkkersHEERENVEEN
    26 sep.11:00ODV JO10-1 - Oldeholtpade JO10-1Sportpark Tusken de wallenWIJNJEWOUDE
    26 sep.11:10Oldeholtpade JO7-1 - BEW JO7-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.11:45Oldeholtpade JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.12:15Workum JO19-1 - Oldeholtpade JO19-1Sportpark de RolpealWORKUM
    26 sep.14:00Oldeholtpade VR1 - ST RKO/SSA Creil-Bant VR1Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep.14:00Oldeholtpade 1 - ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4Sportpark OlpaeOLDEHOLTPADE
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    20-09-2020HODO - Senioren Zo-14 - 2
    20-09-2020Oldeholtpade 4 - Udiros 13 - 3
    20-09-2020Oldeholtpade Zo-3 - Giethoorn 21 - 3
    19-09-2020Roden 2 - Oldeholtpade Zo-21 - 2
    19-09-2020Oldeholtpade JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-113 - 1
    19-09-2020Oldeholtpade 2 - EBC 2
    19-09-2020VHK 4 - Oldeholtpade Za13 - 0
    19-09-2020Kollum JO17-1 - Oldeholtpade JO17-16 - 2